CALTA Division 1 Team Rosters      2017-2018

CIT
Citadel
DNW
Dunes West
LEG
Legend Oaks
LTP1
Live-To-Play 1
1 - capt: Pam Witt 1 - capt: Jeri Drouillard 1 - capt: Su Macadam 1 - capt: Donna Shoaf
2 - co-capt: Cindy Spake 2 - co-capt: Lauren Wonderlic 2 - co-capt.: Misty Brim 2 - co-capt: Erin Pabst
3 - co-capt: Alisa Tolliver 3 - Alexandra Mears 3 - Jane Bonvillan 3 - Susie Peiffer
4 - Sarah Marshall 4 - Anita Ladd 4 - Dawn Blatner 4 - Sue Brahen
5 - Greer Hostetter 5 - Briony Young 5 - Susan Daley 5 - Elizabeth Bumgarner
6 - Jane Dowd 6 - Debbie Michael   6 - Ericka Cone 6 - Jill Healey
7 - Stacey Berlin 7 - Mary Young 7 - Lisa Floyd 7 - Nancy Carter
8 - Patty Mogul 8 - Megan Armstrong 8 - Denise Gaskins 8 - Lori Claussen
9 - Jen Smith 9 - Staci Houser 9 - Ansley Hadley 9 - Kristin Fleming
10 - Juli Bynum 10 - Susan Elliott 10 - Kerry Schmedeke 10 - Mary Voeks
11 - Cindy Daniel 11 - Theresa Stanton 11 - Lisa Mauch 11 - Jennifer Elkins
12 - Kelly Skelly 12 - Tracy Stecker 12 - Cheryl Sturgeon 12 - Becky Fenno
13 - Pam Hanckel 13 - Jenny Rickell 13 - Nancy Summersett 13 - Lauren Goulette
14 - Ashley Kirshtein   14 - Tammy Johns 14 - SueJuen Wright
15 - Valerie Willoughby   15 - Carol Wilson 15 - Jenny Laurencelle
16 - Keli Walden   16 - Linda Morris 16 - Amy Templeton
    17 - Holly Jacks  
       

 

LTP2
Live-To-Play 2

LTP3
Live-To-Play 3
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Becky Williamson 1 - capt: Angela Geraci 1 - capt: Pamela Doggett
2 - Cile Farmer 2 - Darlene Fischer 2 - co-capt: Lynn Gilleard
3 - Charlotte Gerber 3 - Corinne Updegrave 3 - Maureen O'Berg
4 - Carolyne Hale 4 - Paige Hill 4 - Lee Otis
5 - Nancy Sherer 5 - Susie McCormick 5 - Lynda Leffler
6 - Lola Bradshaw 6 - Heidi Herman 6 - Ashley Timbes
7 - Michelle Owenby 7 - Dawn Robertson 7 - Linda Robinson
8 - Robin Fisher 8 - Robin Watson 8 - Brenda Carter
9 - Sarah Kennedy 9 - Becky Wright 9 - Toni Young
10 - Pat Boyd 10 - Jennifer Andreson 10 - Cyndy Keyes
11 - Ruth Ennis 11 - Karen Gentile 11 - Kitsy Wise
12 - Kim Riley 12 - Xiang Liu 12 - Kelly McManus
13 - Nan Mettam 13 - Angela Meyer 13 - Kayla Heller
14 - Peggy Bachofner 14 - Teresa McKellar  
15 - Barb Pickerton    
16 - Charla McDonald    
     



MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec
STA1
St. Andrews 1
STA2
St. Andrews 2
1 - capt: Zal Maharaj 1 - capt: Keaton Mims 1 - capt: Diana Cignavitch
2 - co-capt: Liisa Sewell 2 - co-capt: Leanne Welling 2 - co-capt: Jacqueline Dye
3 - Kerry Dawson 3 - Alida Barnwell 3 - Tammy DeMuth
4 - Caroline Parnell 4 - Allyn Hoak 4 - Amy Poch
5 - Betty Randolph 5 - Allison Lang 5 - Luann Cignavitch
6 - Connie Moynihan 6 - Kathryn Painton 6 - Diana Shirley
7 - Cathy Reeves 7 - Sally Smith 7 - Becky Barber
8 - Debbie Knight 8 - Pam Wilson 8 - Kristen Bland
9 - Julie Raney 9 - Holly Wise 9 - Dianne Newton
10 - Teri Robinson 10 - Missy Zamora-Needham 10 - Nitzia Pinacho
11 - Jane Fluet 11 - Est Mungai 11 - Myriam Owens
12 - Emily Thomas 12 - Megan Zwerner 12 - Denise Puciaty
13 - Chris Zavada 13 - Leigh Haile 13 - Karrie Saboe
14 - Liz Lyman   14 - Hollie Connolly
15 - Janine Dalva   15 - Lynda Wall
16 - Wendy Pesce    
17 - Ginny McCutcheon