CALTA Division 1 Team Rosters 2018-2019
CIT Citadel |
LEG Legend Oaks |
LTP1 |
1 - capt: Pam Witt | 1 - capt: Tammy Johns | 1 - capt: Donna Shoaf |
2 - co-capt: Cindy Spake | 2 - co-capt: Lisa Mauch | 2 - co-capt: Corinne Updegrave |
3 - co-capt: Alisa Tolliver | 3 - Dawn Blatner | 3 - Susie Peiffer |
4 - Sarah Marshall | 4 - Jane Bonvillain | 4 - Nancy Carter |
5 - Cindy Daniel | 5 - Misty Brim | 5 - Denise Dhein |
6 - Ashley Kirshtein | 6 - Ericka Cone | 6 - Elizabeth Bumgarner |
7 - Pam Hanckel | 7 - Susan Daley | 7 - Suejuen Wright |
8 - Stacey Berlin | 8 - Martha Decker | 8 - Jill Healey |
9 - Keli Walden | 9 - Lisa Floyd | 9 - Jennifer Elkins |
10 - Jude Aughtry | 10 - Denise Gaskins | 10 - Lauren Goulette |
11 - Jane Dowd | 11 - Aynsley Hadley | 11 - Sue Brahen |
12 - Greer Hostetter | 12 - Holly Jacks | 12 - Cindy Babb |
13 - Bettina Routh | 13 - Stephanie Jacky | 13 - Charlene Pearman |
14 - Monique Bluhm | 14 - Su MacAdam | 14 - Mary Ann Borysowicz |
15 - Mindy Noce | 15 - Kerri Schmedeke | |
16 - Kacie Highsmith | 16 - Nancy Sumersett | |
17 - Tami Schwarz | 17 - Carol Wilson | |
18 - Becca Thome | 18 - Brooke Burgard | |
LTP2 |
MAY Maybank |
MPR Mt. Pleasant Rec |
1 - capt: Becky Williamson | 1 - capt: Lynda Leffler | 1 - capt: Zal Maharaj |
2 - co-capt: Carolyne Hale | 2 - co-capt: Pamela Doggett | 2 - co-capt: Cathy Reeves |
3 - Charlotte Gerber | 3 - Lynn Gilleard | 3 - Kerry Dawson |
4 - Robin Fisher | 4 - Toni Young | 4 - Liisa Sewell |
5 - Pat Boyd | 5 - Kitsy Wise | 5 - Teri Robinson |
6 - Ruth Ennis | 6 - Linda Robinson | 6 - Chris Zavada |
7 - Kim Riley | 7 - Cyndy Keyes | 7 - Janine Dalva |
8 - Nan Mettam | 8 - Michelle Bens | 8 - Wendy Pesce |
9 - Barb Pickerton | 9 - Brenda Carter | 9 - Genevieve McCutcheon |
10 - Lee Propes | 10 - Ashley Timbes | 10 - Tessa Privett |
11 - Julie Raney | 11 - Rebecca Smith | 11 - Wendy Sara Sharp |
12 - Emily Thomas | 12 - Scotty Brisson | 12 - Jenny Rickell |
13 - Nancy Shannon | 13 - Hollie Connally | 13 - Elaine Endicott |
14 - Kerri Long | 14 - Maureen O'Berg | 14 - Melanie Billman |
15 - Cile Farmer | 15 - Mary Beth Westbrooke | 15 - Elizabeth Lyman |
16 - Angela Myers | 16 - Brook Griffin | 16 - Connie Moynihan |
17 - Peggy Bachofner | 17 - Marta Ring | 17 - Allyn Brown |
18 - Eleanor Hyden | ||
19 - Elizabeth Pate | ||
SBK Seabrook |
STA1 St. Andrews 1 |
STA2 St. Andrews 2 |
1 - capt: Susan Meloy | 1 - capt: Keaton Mims | 1 - capt: Jacquie Dye |
2 - co-capt: Sue Carpenter | 2 - capt: Leanne Welling | 2 - co-capt: Luann Cignavitch |
3 - Leslie Adkins | 3 - Meghann Caloudas | 3 - Amy Poch |
4 - Donna Brown | 4 - Pam Wilson | 4 - Diana Cignavitch |
5 - Sandy Goheen | 5 - Missy Zamora-Needham | 5 - Karen Fennell |
6 - Jackie Cocchiola | 6 - Susan Adams | 6 - Amelia Snyder |
7 - Margie Ann Jones | 7 - Megan Zwerner | 7 - Karrie Saboe |
8 - Judy McLean | 8 - Sally Smith | 8 - Myriam Owens |
9 - Debbie Ott | 9 - Holly Wise | 9 - Nitzia Pinacho |
10 - Tracy Thorne | 10 - Kathryn Painton | 10 - Becky Barber |
11 - Kathy Bruce | 11 - Allison Lang | 11 - Diana Shirley |
12 - Janet Faig | 12 - Pam Simons | 12 - Tammy DeMuth |
13 - Lauren Sutton | 13 - Ciara Scurry | |
14 - Rhonda Pittard | 14 - Dianne Newton | |
15 - Nancy Steen | 15 - Liz King | |