CALTA Division 2 Team Rosters      2017-2018

CCC
Country Club
CTC1
Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 1
CTC2
Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 2
1 - capt: Heather Coleman 1 - capt: Kimberly Faust 1 - capt: Judy Dosher
2 - co-capt: Ruth Scott 2 - co-capt: Frances Bath 2 - Martha Celek
3 - Alex Andrews 3 - June Bunch 3 - Cheryl Glaze
4 - Ann Anderson 4 - Toni Thompson 4 - Rebie Bland
5 - Elizabeth Baker 5 - Lindsey Johnson 5 - Susan Rozzi
6 - Adrienne Eischeid 6 - Ashley Brown 6 - Libby Weeks
7 - Renee Brockinton 7 - Gloria Prindle 7 - Tami Odum
8 - Caroline Brown 8 - Anya Park 8 - Mindy Odle
9 - Claudia Budds 9  - Beth Renken 9 - Paula Olive
10 - Diane Craigie 10 - Renee Lowry 10 - Diane Rozier
11 - Margaret Dawson 11 - Claire Corts 11 - Yna Chambers
12 - Wendy Dopp 12 - Chris Jones  
13 - Carolyn Freeman 13 - Marilia Valentin  
14 - Erwin Morrison 14 - Karen Hisert  
15 - Teri Richmond 15 - Joyce Lloyd  
16 - Cindi Solomon    
17 - Ashley Truluck    
18 - Katie Roberts    
     
     

 

DNW
Dunes West

FCC
Family Circle

MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Denise Lauer 1 - capt: Chris Brown 1 - capt: Monica Goldstein
2 - co-capt: Julia Kirsling 2 - co-capt: Kathleen Ricciardi 2 - co-capt: Sandy Andrews
3 - Dyan Patterson 3 - Tiffany Dacuba 3 - Sara Berger
4 - Debbie Edwards 4 - Martha Decker 4 - Laura Bowers
5 - Tanya Hodges 5 - Michelle DeMarco 5 - Boo Collins
6 - Ellen Morgan 6 - Meg Farrelly 6 - Renie Forsberg
7 - Cindy Kauffman 7 - JoAna Finger 7 - Christine Inabinett
8 - Kathy Joyce 8 - Moira Kaldany 8 - Lou Ann Kelly
9 - Connie Biggs 9 - Christina Liegl 9 - Viktoria Payne
10 - Ann Mitchell 10 - Diana Lippman 10 - Katie Rama
11 - Pamela Marsh 11 - Kathy Montoney 11 - Melody Sliker
12 - Anna Ewing 12 - Nancy Pitcairn 12 - Jan Smith
13 - Monica Pfohl 13 - Julie Payne 13 - Cathy Ulber
14 - Carolyn Fennell 14 - Teresa Privett 14 - Linda Stanley
15 - Natalie Garrett 15 - Angela Rola 15 - Liz King
16 - Kim Frankel 16 - Bettina Routh 16 - Kristen Eddy
17 - Sue Stottler 17 - Mandy Mixson  
  18 - Kim Roberts  
  19 - Michelle Weeks  
  20 - Crystal Daniel  
     
     


MPR1
Mt. Pleasant Rec 1

MPR2
Mt. Pleasant Rec 2


MPR3
Mt. Pleasant Rec 3
PKW
Park West
1 - capt: Becky Zetrouer 1 - capt: Helen Bagwell 1 - capt: Beth McManus 1 - capt: Susie Cummings
2 - co-capt: Natalie Baker 2 - Bev McKinley 2 - co-capt: Marcia Dickman 2 - Hope Adair
3 - Gerbri Myburgh 3 - Julia Loesch 3 - Cassandra Andrus 3 - Paula O'Reilly
4 - Amy Frain 4 - Miff Cone 4 - Kim Wray 4 - Chrissy Hudson
5 - Jill Cross 5 - Marie Cunningham 5 - Nancy Wicks 5 - Alise McCormack
6 - Denise Collins 6 - Jane Eckhardt 6 - Pam Jones 6 - Paige Hall
7 - Linda Costello 7 - Tracey Dunleavy 7 - Donna Gottesman 7 - Rees Johnston
8 - Susan Schnorr 8 - Christine Glenn 8 - Janet McClain 8 - Katy Mullins
9 - Janice McRae 9 - Hollis Barbaro 9 - Elizabeth Jantzi 9 - Jess Hutto
10 - Laurie Thigpen 10 - Julie Hendricks 10 - Karen Reuther 10 - Kim Mosher
11 - Elaine Herbst 11 - Diane Pernell 11 - Penny Gorby 11 - Kerry Hankinson
12 - Karen Pinosky 12 - Sandy Thompson 12 - Bessie Gantt 12 - Cee Cee Young
13 - Emma Shuman 13 - Katherine Danielson 13 - Christine Jones 13 - Karen Tumulty
14 - Leisa Fingar 14 - Julie Herbig 14 - Debbie Robison 14 - Kathy Lesser
15 - Cindy Kimbrell 15 - Abbey Lane 15 - Kim Johnson  
16 - Diane Pratt 16 - Lisa Rokahr 16 - Katy Yahr  
17 - Marion Gilchrist 17 - Terry Linker 17 - Susie Lacefield  
    18 - Sarah Pitts  
    19 - Michele Hairfield  
    20 - Robin White  
    21 - Irina Bordyn  
    22 - Peggy Wiseman  
       

PNF
Pine Forest
SBK
Seabrook
SNF
Snee Farm
WLD
Wild Dunes
1 - capt: Pascale Bortolin 1 - capt: Janet Faig 1 - capt: Penny Kiggans 1 - capt thru 12/31/17: Ellie Bobilin
2 - co-capt: Kelley Johnson 2 - co-capt: Leslie Adkins 2 - co-capt: Sherry Oldfield 2 - capt beg. 1/1/18: Karen Farrell
3 - Holly Meckley 3 - Jann Bolick 3 - Jo Berry 3 - co-capt: Debbie Finley
4 - Nancy Garnette 4 - Donna Brown 4 - Deborah Bernard 4 - Beth Roth
5 - Kirsten Lanphear 5 - Kathy Bruce 5 - Jennifer Curl 5 - Lynn McNally
6 - Deana Cumbie 6 - Terry Cherry 6 - Roberta Donaldson 6 - Carmen Ullal
7 - Carol Lee Brewer 7 - Jackie Cocchioia 7 - Nancy Dudley 7 - Anne Toopes
8 - Dana Katz 8 - Joan Johnson 8 - Ann Fink 8 - Ricia Horton
9 - Jan Greathouse 9 - Margie Ann Jones 9 - Sandie Franke 9 - Debbie Ringler
10 - Lisa Villa 10 - Judy McLean 10 - Debbie Mulholland 10 - Elaine Zini
11 - Sally McGinnis 11 - Susan Meloy 11 - Carol Rosso 11 - Gretchen Budig
12 - Linda Buchanan 12 - Debbie Ott 12 - Shari Sebuck 12 - Gretchen Murphy
13 - Susan Riley 13 - Debbie Pickens 13 - Nancy Shimp 13 - Janice Berkley
14 - Cynthia Nargi 14 - Cat Russo 14 - Roberta Patrick 14 - Kathy Smith
  15 - Linda Saver   15 - Kathy Thompson
  16 - Linda Sivert   16 - Kristy Blake
  17 - Chris Strobel   17 - Lori Santiago
  18 - Sandy Goheen   18 - Stephanie Kirkman
  19 - Tracy Thorne   19 - Nancy Spencer
  20 - Lauren Sutton   20 - Jamie Graham
  21 - Sue Carpenter