CALTA Division 2 Team Rosters      2018-2019

CTC
Farmfield
DAN
Daniel Island

DNW
Dunes West

1 - capt: Kimberly Faust 1 - capt: Jane Hann 1 - capt: Theresa Stanton
2 - co-capt: Frances Bath 2 - co-capt: Tamra Measure 2 - co-capt: Sandy Mears
3 - Lindsey Johnson 3 - Peggy Fix 3 - Jeri Drouillard
4 - Ashley Brown 4 - Mary Gray 4 - Staci Houser
5 - June Bunch 5 - Amy Baker 5 - Lauren Wonderlic
6 - Toni Thompson 6 - Liz Putignano 6 - Megan Armstrong
7 - Gloria Prindle 7 - Kerrie Scott 7 - Susie Elliott
8 - Marilia Valentin 8 - Rose Margolis 8 - Briony Young
9 - Renee Lowry 9 - Candy Wolfzorn 9 - Denise Barsness
10 - Beth Renken 10 - Karen Burton 10 - Connie Biggs
11 - Anya Park 11 - Laura Stone 11 - Tracy Murphy
12 - Chris Jones 12 - Cara Schaafsma 12 - Karen Gentile
13 - Karen Hisert 13 - Peggy Rama 13 - Anita Ladd
14 - Claire Corts 14 - Jill Cazabon  
  15 - Victoria Katzburg  
  16 - Marcelle Theis  
  17 - Miriam Vannoy  
  18 - Lauri Bosserman  
  19 - Park Westerfield  
  20 - Lisa Jones  
  21 - Jana Estes  
  22 - Alice White  
  23 - Julie Payne  
     

 

FCC1
Family Circle 1

FCC2
Family Circle 2
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt (interim): Nancy Heinz 1 - capt: Erin Grimm 1 - capt: Monica Goldstein
2 - co-capt: Angela Geraci 2 - Sarah Broad 2 - co-capt: Sandy Andrews
3 - Darlene Fischer 3 - Eve Young 3 - Kristin Eddy
4 - Hillarie Van Dalen 4 - Brenda Hodges 4 - Renie Forsberg
5 - Shannon Gallagher 5 - Maureen Eimers 5 - Heidi Herman
6 - Jo Ana Finger 6 - Tanya Mueller 6 - Christine Inabinett
7 - Nicole Husk 7 - Caroline Demille 7 - Lou Ann Kelly
8 - Tammy West 8 - Jamie Jeon 8 - Susan McCormick
9 - Paige Hill 9 - Jennifer Anderson 9 - Melody Sliker
10 - Robin Watson 10 - Leane Key 10 - Jan Smith
11 - Deb Tormanen

11 - Lisa Brantley

11 - Cathy Ulber
12 - Diane Rozier 12 - Angela Rola 12 - Sara Berger Wang
13 - Karen DeVries 13 - Carmilla Rena Pinzhoffer 13 - Laury Wehunt
14 - Wendy Mercado 14 - Christina Liegl 14 - Amy Luisi
15 - Teresa McKellar   15 - Vika Payne
16 - Xiang Liu   16 - Linda Stanley
17 - Haley Powell   17 - Boo Collins
     



MPR1
Mt. Pleasant Rec 1
MPR2
Mt. Pleasant Rec 2
MPR3
Mt. Pleasant Rec 3

SNF
Snee Farm

1 - capt: Becky Zetrouer 1 - capt: Helen Bagwell 1 - capt: Beth McManus 1 - capt: Penny Kiggans
2 - co-capt: Natalie Baker 2 - Abbey Lane 2 - co-capt: Marcia Dickman 2 - co-capt: Sherry Oldfield
3 - Linda Costello 3 - Jane Eckhardt 3 - Barbara Hines 3 - Jo Berry
4 - Cindy Kimbrell 4 - Terry Linker 4 - Karen Reuther 4 - Deborah Bernard
5 - Leisa Fingar 5 - Julia Loesch 5 - Pam Jones 5 - Jennifer Curl
6 - Jill Cross 6 - Diane Pernell 6 - Elizabeth Jantzi 6 - Roberta Donaldson
7 - Denise Collins 7 - Tracy Dunleavy 7 - Nikki Jantzi 7 - Nancy Dudley
8 - Marion Gilchrist 8 - Katharine Danielson 8 - Sarah Pitts 8 - Ann Fink
9 - Emma Shuman 9 - Miff Cone 9 - Robin White 9 - Sandie Frank
10 - Karen Pinosky 10 - Bev McKinley 10 - Bessie Gantt 10 - Debbie Mulholland
11 - Elaine Herbst 11 - Hollis Barbaro 11 - Kim Johnson 11 - Carol Rosso
12 - Susan Schnorr 12 - Lidia Riley 12 - Michele Hairfield 12 - Shari Sebuck
13 - Diane Pratt 13 - Marie Cunningham 13 - Christine Jones 13 - Nancy Shimp
14 - Michelle Weeks 14 - Kristine Hutton 14 - Allie Wurzel 14 - Elizabeth Bild
15 - Martha Stoney 15 - Barbara Janssen 15 - Crystal Daniel 15 - Roberta Patrick
16 - Gretchen Murphy 16 - Linda Neyle 16 - Cassy Andrus  
17 - Elaine Zini   17 - Gina Voorhees  
18 - Gerbri Myburgh   18 - Nancy Wicks  
19 - Amy Frain   19 - Mary Anacieto  
20 - Lea Casement   20 - Irina Bordyn  
    21 - Sara Dorociak