CALTA Division 2 Team Rosters      2019-2020

CCC
Country Club

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DNW
Dunes West

1 - capt: Heather Coleman 1 - capt: Kimberly Faust 1 - capt: Theresa Stanton
2 - co-capt: Ruth Scott 2 - co-capt: Frances Bath 2 - co-capt: Sandy Mears
3 - Sarah Berger 3 - Lindsey Johnson 3 - Briony Young
4 - Renee Brockinton 4 - Ashley Brown 4 - Carolyn Fennel
5 - Caroline Brown 5 - June Bunch 5 - Connie Biggs
6 - Claudia Budds 6 - Renee Lowry 6 - Debbie Knight
7 - Diane Craigie 7 - Anya Park 7 - Jeri Drouillard
8 - Margaret Dawson 8 - Gloria Prindle 8 - Julia Kirsling
9 - Wendy Dopp 9 - Beth Renken 9 - Karen Gentile
10 - Carolyn Freeman 10 - Marilia Valentin 10 - Lauren Wonderlic
11 - Lucy Freeman 11 - Deborah Bernard 11 - Megan Armstrong
12 - Katie Rama 12 - Karen Hisert 12 - Susie Elliott
13 - Sarah Smith 13 - Claire Corts 13 - Tracy Murphy
14 - Ashley Truluck   14 - Sue Stottler
15 - Pamela Doggett    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

LEG
Legend Oaks
LTPD
LTP-Daniel Island
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Lisa Mauch 1 - capt: Shannon Gallagher 1 - capt: Monica Goldstein
2 - Dawn Blatner 2 - co-capt: Eve Young 2 - co-capt: Sandy Andrews
3 - Misty Brim 3 - Leane Key 3 - Lori Barger
4 - Ericka Cone 4 - Karen Devries 4 - Renie Forsberg
5 - Susan Daley 5 - Maureen Eimers 5 - Christine Inabinett
6 - Martha Decker 6 - Sarah Broad 6 - Lou Ann Kelly
7 - Lisa Floyd 7 - Kristine Scheer 7 - Amy Luisi
8 - Stephanie Jacky 8 - Lisa Brantley 8 - Susie McCormick
9 - Corinne Kane 9 - Jo Ana Finger 9 - Jan Smith
10 - Su MacAdam 10 - Teresa McKellar 10 - Cathy Ulber
11 - Nancy Meier 11 - Tanya Mueller 11 - Laury Wehunt
12 - Kerri Schmedeke 12 - Brenda Hodges 12 - Heidi Herman
13 - Nancy Summersett 13 - Erin Grimm 13 - Vika Payne
14 - Carol Wilson 14 - Jamie Jeon 14 - Donna Ryan
15 - Brenda Jacobs 15 - Carmilla "Rena" Pinzhoffer 15 - Melody Sliker
16 - Denise Gaskins McEwan 16 - Maureen Shanley 16 - Linda Stanley
  17 - Robin Watson 17 - Boo Collins
  18 - Christy Loftin  
  19 - Elisabeth Parkinson  
  20 - Miriam Vannoy  
  21 - Xiang Liu  
     



MPR1
Mt. Pleasant Rec 1

MPR2
Mt. Pleasant Rec2

SNF
Snee Farm

STA
St. Andrews

1 - capt: Becky Zetrouer 1 - capt: Julia Loesch 1 - capt: Penny Kiggans 1 - capt: Cindy Spake
2 - co-capt: Natalie Baker 2 - co-capt: Jane Eckhardt 2 - co-capt: Sherry Oldfield 2 - co-capt: Alisa Tolliver
3 - Amy Frain 3 - Miff Cone 3 - Jo Berry 3 - Sarah Marshall
4 - Marion Gilchrist 4 - Helen Bagwell 4 - Elizabeth Bild 4 - Cindy Daniel
5 - Gerbri Myburgh 5 - Terry Linker 5 - Jennifer Curl 5 - Ashley Kirshtein
6 - Susan Schnorr 6 - Abby Lane 6 - Nancy Dudley 6 - Pam Hanckel
7 - Leisa Fingar 7 - Kim Wray 7 - Berta Donaldson 7 - Jane Dowd
8 - Gretchen Murphy 8 - Lidia Riley 8 - Ann Fink 8 - Kristin Ennis
9 - Elaine Zini 9 - Irina Bordyn 9 - Sandie Franke 9 - Stacey Berlin
10 - Elaine Herbst 10 - Diane Parnell 10 - Debbie Mulholland 10 - Keli Walden
11 - Karen Pinosky 11 - Nikki Owens 11 - Bert Patrick 11 - Jude Aughtry
12 - Martha Stoney 12 - Lisa Rokahr 12 - Shari Sebuck 12 - Becca Thome
13 - Lea Casement 13 - Christiane Jones 13 - Nancy Shimp 13 - Caroline Bailey
14 - Michelle Weeks 14 - Tracey Dunleavy 14 - Val Allen 14 - Cassandra Goyal
15 - Cindy Kimbrell 15 - Karrie Saboe 15 - Linda Sears 15 - Cathy Carabello
16 - Linda Costello 16 - Bianca Jardin    
17 - Emma Shuman 17 - Emilee Terry    
18 - Beth Prendergast      
19 - Beth Kreis      
20 - Jill Cross