CALTA Division 2 Team Rosters      2020-2021

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DNW
Dunes West

LEG
Legend Oaks

    1- capt: Lisa Mauch
    2 - Wanda Barwick
    3 - Dawn Blatner
    4 - Misty Brim
    5 - Ericka Cone
    6 - Susan Daley
    7 - Martha Decker
    8 - Lisa Floyd
    9 - Denise McQuein
    10 - Stephanie Jacky
    11 - Corinne Kane
    12 - Nancy Meier
    13 - Lindsay Milo
    14 - Kerri Schmedeke
    15 - Carol Wilson
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

LTPD
LTP-Daniel Island
MAY
Maybank
MPR1
Mt. Pleasant Rec 1
1 - capt: Kristine Scheer   1 - capt: Natalie Baker
2 - Shannon Gallagher   2 - co-capt: Becky Zetrouer
3 - Brenda Hodges   3 - Amy Frain
4 - Erin Grimm   4 - Beth Prendergast
5 - Eve Young   5 - Crystal Daniel
6 - Kathie Allen   6 - Elaine Herbst
7 - Christy (Elizabeth) Loftin   7 - Elaine Zini
8 - Wendy Mercado   8 - Emma Shuman
9 - Elisabeth Parkinson   9 - Erin Randall
10 - Teresa McKellar   10 - Gerbri Myburgh
11 - Danher Wang   11 - Gretchen Murphy
12 - Deb Eshraghi   12 - Jill Cross
13 - Jo Ana Finger   13 - Karen Pinosky
14 - Lisa Brantley   14 - Lea Casement
15 - Maureen Eimers   15 - Leisa Fingar
16 - Robin Watson   16 - Linda Costello
17 - Tanya Mueller   17 - Marion Gilchrist
18 - Zuhal Mullinax   18 - Neyse Barkley
    19 - Susan Schnorr
     
     
     
     



MPR2
Mt. Pleasant Rec 2


MPR3
Mt. Pleasant Rec 3


SBK
Seabrook

SNF
Snee Farm

1 - capt: Julia Loesch   1 - capt: Debbie Ott 1 - capt: Penny Kiggans
2 - co-capt: Jane Eckhardt   2 - co-capt: Kathy Bruce 2 - co-capt: Sherry Oldfield
3 - Diane Pernell   3 - Janet Faig 3 - Val Allen
4 - Amy Etheridge   4 - Rhonda Pittard 4 - Jo Berry
5 - Terry Linker   5 - Tracy Thorne 5 - Jennifer Curl
6 - Tracy Dunleavy   6 - Judy McLean 6 - Tracy Deluca
7 - KimWray   7 - Margie Ann Jones 7 - Nancy Dudley
8 - Lidia Riley   8 - Jackie Cocchiola 8 - Berta Donaldson
9 - Chris Jones   9 - Martha Ross 9 - Ann Fink
10 - Abby Lane   10 - Sandy Goheen 10 - Sandie Franke
11 - Darby Daymude   11 - Sue Carpenter 11 - Debbie Mulholland
12 - Miff Cone   12 - Lisa Duckworth 12 - Bert Patrick
13 - Irina Bordyn   13 - Susan Meloy 13 - Shari Sebuck
14 - Emilee Terry   14 - Donna Brown 14 - Nancy Shimp
15 - Lisa Rokahr     15 - Sara Tuorto