CALTA Division 2 Team Rosters      2021-2022

CCC
Country Club

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DNW
Dunes West

1 - capt: Heather Coleman 1 - capt: Kimberly Faust 1 - capt: Theresa Stanton
2 - co-capt: Ruth Scott 2 - Lindsey Johnson 2 - co-capt: Jeri Drouillard
3 - Ashley Truluck 3 - Ashley Brown 3 - Briony Young
4 - Diane Craigie 4 - Marilia Valentin 4 - Carolyn Fennel
5 - Carolyn Freeman 5 - Claire Corts 5 - Connie Biggs
6 - Lucy Freeman 6 - Anya Park 6 - Debbie Knight
7 - Kristin Wisner 7 - Frances Bath 7 - Emily Singer
8 - Joy Yonce 8 - Gloria Prindle 8 - Karen Gentile
9 - Katie Rama 9 - Renee Lowry 9 - Kathy Joyce
10 - Pamela Doggett 10 - June Bunch 10 - Kim Teague
11 - Renee Brockinton 11 - Beth Renken 11 - Lauren Wonderlic
12 - Wendy Dopp 12 - Vicki Bailey 12 - Megan Armstrong
13 - Sarah Glenn 13 - Pam Hanckel 13 - Natalie Garrett
14 - Lyn Attaway   14 - Sandy Mears
15 - Paige King   15 - Sue Stottler
16 - Katherine McElroy   16 - Susie Elliott
17 - Alex Andrews   17 - Xiang Shishiliu
    18 - Debbie Michael
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

LEG
Legend Oaks
LTPD
LTP-Daniel  Island
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Lisa Mauch 1 - capt: Erin Grimm 1 - capt: Sandy Andrews
2 - Stephanie Jacky 2 - April Ginley 2 - co-capt: Monica Goldstein
3 - Lisa Floyd 3 - Wendy Mercado 3 - Carmen Ullal
4 - Su MacAdam 4 - Brenda Hodges 4 - Cathy Ulber
5 - Susan Daley 5 - Evelyn Young 5 - Cindy Spake
6 - Kerri Schmedeke 6 - Christy Loftin 6 - Catherine McMann
7 - Denise McEwan 7 - Camilla Pinzhoffer 7 - Christine Inabinett
8 - Dawn Blatner 8 - Elizabeth Parkinson 8 - Emillie 'Boo' Collins
9 - Martha Decker 9 - Teresa McKellar 9 - Jennifer Ross
10 - Corinne Kane 10 - Danher Wang 10 - Kelly Ransome
11 - Nancy Meier 11 - Deb Eshraghi 11 - Kristin Eddy
12 - Lindsay Milo 12 - Jo Ana Finger 12 - Lauren Kimm
13 - Misty Brim 13 - Lisa Brantley 13 - Libby Burns
14 - Carol Wilson 14 - Maureen Eimers 14 - Liz Speidel
15 - Wanda Barwick 15 - Marlene Koch 15 - LouAnn Kelly
16 - VaLisa Burris 16 - Rose Ann Orman 16 - Mary Cleland
  17 - Beth Kreis 17 - Melody Sliker
  18 - Kristen Lanphear 18 - Peggy Fisk
  19 - Kimberly (Claire) Ryan 19 - Renie Forsberg
  20 - Caroline Bailey 20 - Sarah Berger
  21 - Tanya Mueller 21 - Tina Reid
  22 - Ann Marie Taggio 22 - Victoria 'Vika' Payne
    23 - Karen Belanger
    24 - Catherine Carabello
     



MPR1
Mt. Pleasant Rec 1


MPR2
Mt. Pleasant Rec 2


SBK
Seabrook

SNF
Snee Farm

1 - capt: Becky Zetrouer 1 - capt: Juliann Loesch 1 - capt: Sue Carpenter 1 - capt: Penny Kiggans
2 - co-capt: Natalie Baker 2 - co-capt: Jane Eckhardt 2 - co-capt: Rhonda Pittard 2 - co-capt: Sherry Oldfield
3 - Amy Frain 3 - Diane Pernell 3 - Donna Brown 3 - Jo Berry
4 - Beth Hasty 4 - Abby Lane 4 - Kathy Bruce 4 - Jennifer Curl
5 - Cassy Andrus 5 - Antonia Fokas 5 - Jackie Cocchiola 5 - Tracy De Luca
6 - Crystal Daniel 6 - Ashley Carroll 6 - Lisa Duckworth 6 - Berta Donaldson
7 - Dara Rosenfeld 7 - Cheryl Hay 7 - Janet Faig 7 - Nancy Dudley
8 - Elaine Herbst 8 - Chris Jones 8 - Sandy Goheen 8 - Sandie Franke
9 - Elaine Zini 9 - Emilee Terry Silver 9 - Margie Ann Jones 9 - Susie McCormick
10 - Emma Shuman 10 - Irina Bordyn 10 - Judy McLean 10 - Debbie Mulholland
11 - Erin Randall 11 - Jaime Pickle 11 - Susan Meloy 11 - Shari Seabuck
12 - Gretchen Murphy 12 - Kim Wray 12 - Deb Ott 12 - Nancy Shimp
13 - Jill Cross 13 - Lidia Riley 13 - Martha Ross 13 - Sara Tuorto
14 - Karen Pinosky 14 - Terry Linker 14 - Linda Saver 14 - Jodi Mallon
15 - Leisa Fingar 15 - Tracey Dunleavy 15 - Ellen Smith  
16 - Linda Costello 16 - Shannon Gallagher 16 - Jennie Sowers  
17 - Lisa Brechtel   17 - Suzanne Stebbins  
18 - Marcia Dickman   18 - Tracy Thorne  
19 - Marion Gilchrist   19 - Kim Davis  
20 - Neyse Barkley      
21 - Susan Schnorr      
22 - Kim Johnson