CALTA Division 3 Team Rosters      2019-2020

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DAN
Daniel Island Club

DNW
Dunes West

DTP
Doty Park

1 - capt: Judy Dosher 1 - capt: Maura O'Connor 1 - capt: Denise Lauer 1 - capt: Shaye Hurd
2 - Martha Celek 2 - co-capt: Becky Bechhold 2 - co-capt: Dyan Patterson 2 - Jenny Gabrielli
3 - Cheryl Glaze 3 - Mary Gray 3 - Tanya Hodges 3 - Susan Bynum
4 - Libby Weeks 4 - Jill Cazabon 4 - Debbie Edwards 4 - Reanna Johnson
5 - Sharon Moser 5 - Liz Putignano 5 - Ellen Morgan 5 - Becky Woods
6 - Danica Claypole 6 - Karen Burton 6 - Monica Pfohl 6 - Carol Poole
7 - Liesl Ethington 7 - Amy Baker 7 - Beth Doyle 7 - Jean Lutz
8 - Mary Davis 8 - Linda Merriman 8 - Pamela Marsh 8 - Wanda Barwick
9 - Robin Szabo 9 - Peggy Fix 9 - Ann Mitchell 9 - Melanie Ivanowski
10 - Summer Smith 10 - Peggy Rama 10 - Cindy Kauffman 10 - Vicki Bailey
11 - Joanne Darkey 11 - Denise Kniola 11 - Anna Ewing 11 - Susie Wimberly
12 - Dawn Peacock 12 - Rosie Compton 12 - Leigh Anna Dodd 12 - Beth Holt
13 - Paula Olive 13 - Nancy Brodsky 13 - Natalie Garrett 13 - Heidi Nielson
14 - Elizabeth Reid 14 - Candy Wolfzorn 14 - Kim Shellnutt  
15 - Diane Rozier 15 - Rose Margolis 15 - Trudy Billings  
16 - Kim Mushock 16 - Laura Stone 16 - Kathy Joyce  
17 - Laurie Busby 17 - Sherri O'Malley 17 - Anne Underkofler  
  18 - Misty Neilson 18 - Christa Norman  
  19 - Miriam Vannoy    
  20 - Park Westerfield    
       
       

 

LTPM
LTP-Mt. Pleasant

MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

PKW
Park West

1 - capt: Amy Etheridge 1 - capt: Beth McManus 1 - capt: Susan Cummings
2 - co-capt: Neyse Barkley 2 - co-capt: Marcia Dickman 2 - Hope Adair
3 - Christine Gregory 3 - Michele Hairfield 3 - Kim Mosher
4 - Karen Lewis 4 - Bessie Gantt 4 - Emily Singer
5 - Mindy Rosenthal 5 - Barb Janssen 5 - Kerry Hankinson
6 - GiGi McNinch 6 - Barbara Hines 6 - Jolie Maszk
7 - Marsha Schultz 7 - Karen Reuther 7 - Chrissy Hudson
8 - Barbara Hasham 8 - Cassy Andrus 8 - Alise McCormack
9 - Cindy Hill 9 - Christine Jones 9 - Paige Hall
10 - Mary Young 10 - Nancy Wicks 10 - Kathy Lesser
11 - Terry Williams 11 - Elizabeth Jantzi 11 - Katy Mullis
12 - Nancy Algire 12 - Gina Voorhees 12 - CeeCee Young
13 - Therese Speer 13 - Sarah Pitts  
14 - Danher Wang    
15 - Joy Sanders    
     
     
     



PNF
Pine Forest

SBK
Seabrook

WLD
Wild Dunes

1 - capt: Cynthia Nargi 1 - capt: Terry Cherry 1 - capt: Maggie Tully
2 - co-capt: Kelley Johnson 2 - Jann Bolick 2 - co-capt: Jill Ilario
3 - Jan Greathouse 3 - Carol Carpenter 3 - Kristy Blake
4 - Linda Buchanan 4 - Hutchie Cummin 4 - Anara Bland
5 - Kathy Peebles 5 - Gael Doar 5 - Ellie Bobilin
6 - Nancy Garnette 6 - Sarah Good 6 - Christel Cothran
7 - Kirsten Lamphear 7 - Joan Johnson 7 - Kellie DeMayo
8 - Kristy Maguire 8 - Patricia Linton 8 - Leslie Hancock
9 - Carol Lee Brewer 9 - Pat Marino 9- Ricia Horton
10 - Dana Katz 10 - Debbie Pickens 10 - Janice Berkley
11 - Trudy Holder 11 - Deena Ralph 11 - Pam Irle
  12 - Deborah Rice 12 - Melissa Kelly
  13 - Rose Septer 13 - Lynette Korte
  14 - Linda Sivert 14 - Judy Link
  15 - Lindy Small 15 - Charlene Magnuson
  16 - Chris Strobel 16 - Jodi Niswonger
  17 - Linda Benyo 17 - Beth Roth
  18 - Lauren Sutton 18 - Lori Santiago
  19 - Linda Saver 19 - Kathi Schuitema
    20 - Anne Toopes
    21 - Carmen Ullal
    22 - Becky Wright