CALTA Division 3 Team Rosters      2020-2021

CCC
Country Club

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DAN
Daniel Island Club

DNW
Dunes West

  1 - capt: Judy Dosher   1 - co-capt: Denise Lauer
  2 - Martha Celek   1 - Dyan Patterson
  3 - Cheryl Glaze   3 - Tanya Hodges
  4 - Sharon Moser   4 - Debbie Edwards
  5 - Mary Davis   5 - Ellen Morgan
  6 - Robin Szabo   6 - Pamela Marsh
  7 - Paula Olive   7 - Cindy Kauffman
  8 - Liz Reid   8 - Anna Ewing
  9 - Dawn Peacock   9 - Ann Mitchell
  10 - Libby Weeks   10 - Monica Pfohl
  11 - Kim Mushock   11 - Anne Underkofler
  12 - Kate Besto   12 - Beth Doyle
      13 - Leslie Baraso
      14 - Kim Shellnutt
      15 - Trudy Billings
      16 - Julie Buchan
      17 - Marissa Regan
      18 - Christa Norman
      19 - Erika Colbrunn
       
       
       

 

DTP
Doty Park

ION
I'On Club

KWH
Kiawah - Roy Barth

LTPM
LTP-Mt. Pleasant

  1 - capt: Antonia Fokas 1 - capt: Carole Davie 1 - capt: Mary Young
  2 - Jennifer Keith 2 - co-capt: Susan Stalllngs 2 - Nancy Algire
  3 - Kerry Marhefka 3 - Vickey Wile 3 - Coleman Legerton
  4 - Janet Harper 4 - Lin O'Leary 4 - Therese Speer
  5 - Jennifer Horton 5 - Maria McMahon 5 - Mary Ann Ramsey
  6 - Meghan Webster 6 - Kathryn Haupt 6 - Gigi McNinch
  7 - Nancy Meyer 7 - Jennifer Allen 7 - Marsha Schultz
  8 - Andrea Martin 8 - Rosemary Dunn 8 - Mary McCrea
  9 - Peggy Keawcheck 9 - Connie Simms Nelson 9 - Debra Koessler
  10 - Cleary Simpon 10 - Carol Richards 10 - Amy Jarck
  11 - Becky Durham 11 - Yvette Tramount 11 - Chris Gregory
  12 - Carol Rossa 12 - Patricia kelley 12 - Karen Lewis
  13 - Heidi Strenck   13 - Marilyn Felix
  14 - Mercedes Stone   14 - Cindy Hill
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

MAY
Maybank

MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

PKW
Park West

1 - capt: Kitt McLeod   1 - capt: Susan Cutter
2 - co-capt: Andrea Woolum   2 - Susan Cummings
3 - Amy Henderson   3 - Katy Mullis
4 - Bethany Britton   4 - Jolie Maszk
5 - Catherine Kannenberg   5 - Paige Hall
6 - Julie Hill   6 - Chrissy Hudson
7 - Libby Burns   7 - Mary Cecil
8 - Lisa Balcom   8 - Alise McCormack
9 - Lynn Jarvis   9 - Catherine Koysza
10 - Mandy Coleman   10 - Ashley Ravenel
11 - Rebecca Martin   11 - Charlotte Stein
12 - Sandra Senterfeit   12 - Darby Gatling
13 - Wanda Barrett   13 - Kim Jordan
    14 - Christine Tunick
    15 - Mary Clark Provost
    16 - Jackie Wander
    17 - Debbie Daly
    18 - Janet Christ
    19 - Mindy Spring
    20 - Meg Rowley
    21 - Jerri Foley
     
     
     
     
     



PNF
Pine Forest

SBK
Seabrook

WLD
Wild Dunes

1 - capt: Cynthia Nargi-Moran   1 - capt: Maggie Tully
2 - co-capt: Kelley Johnson   2 - co-capt: Jill Ilario
3 - Pascale Bortolin   3 - Janice Berkley
4 - Carol Lee Brewer   4 - Kristy Blake
5 - Jan Greathouse   5 - Anara Bland
6 - Jane Ellis   6 - Ellie Bobilin
7 - Deana Cumbie   7 - Kellie DeMayo
8 - Nancy Garnette  

8 - Ricia Horton

9 - Kathy Peebles   9 - Pam Irle
10 - Dana Katz   10 - Tara Julian
11 - Lisa Barrow   11 - Melissa Kelly
12 - Laurie Fletcher   12 - Lynette Korte
13 - Linda Buchanan   13 - Judy Link
14 - Lucia Campbell   14 - Jodi Niswonger
    15 - Lisa O'Hara
    16 - Kim Raines
    17 - Beth Roth
    18 - Lori Santiago
    19 - Kathi Schuitema
    20 - Joi Stauffer
    21 - Anne Toopes
    22 - Carmen Ullal
    23 - Becky Wright