CALTA Division 4 Team Rosters      2018-2019

CCC
Country Club

FCC
Family Circle

ION
I'On Club

1 - capt: Joy Yonce 1 - capt: Amira Cranor 1 - capt: Antonia Fokas
2 - Mettrie Lari 2 - co-capt: Carol Noble 2 - Lori Adelman
3 - Alicia Boyd 3 - April Ginley 3 - Sara Claus
4 - Megan Mozingo 4 - Joan Zaleski 4 - Karen Easton
5 - Leslie Chapman 5 - Terri Timmerman 5 - Janet Harper
6 - Greer Philips 6 - Jeannie Kane 6 - Julie Hellman
7 - Mary Pat Calvert 7 - Gail Goldberg 7 - Kaki Hinton
8 - Hope Gamble 8 - Coco Brollier 8 - Jennifer Horton
9 - Alex Andrews 9 - Liz Hilton 9 - Peggy Krawcheck
10 - Ashley Rawl 10 - Judy Haile 10 - Andrea Martin
11 - Alison Lobert 11 - Marilyn Felix 11 - Nancy Meyer
12 - Mollie Meares 12 - Faye Bull 12 - Mary Plunkett
13 - Graham Harrison 13 - Jennifer Oliverio 13 - Greer Polansky
14 - Catherine Elliott 14 - Deb Jaccarino 14 - Karen Rowe
15 - Maria Darby 15 - Susan Whitfield 15 - Meghan Webster
16 - Kristin Wisner 16 - Kathleen Jones 16 - Jennifer Keith
  17 - Mary Decker 17 - Karry Marhefka
  18 - Marina Weathers 18 - Gretchen Naylor
  19 - Lisa Nimmich 19 - Meg Rowley
  20 - Roe Ferber 20 - Sara Tuorto
    21 - Mary Kaplan
     

 

KWH
Kiawah

LTP
Live-To-Play
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Harriette Gravesen 1 - capt: Amy Etheridge 1 - capt: Andrea Weinstein
2 - co-capt: Aileen Hugli 2 - co-capt; Neyse Barkley 2 - co-capt: Kimberly King
3 - Carole Davie 3 - Christina Gregory 3 - Meri Boynton
4 - Amy McCollum 4 - Karen Lewis 4 - Rona Cushmann
5 - Bonnie Butler 5 - Gigi McNinch 5 - Lynnette Donovan
6 - Carol Hurley 6 - Marsha Schultz 6 - Vera Fogle
7 - Carol Richards 7 - Terry Williams 7 - Kay Forbes-Smith
8 - Christine Almeida 8 - Frani Kumar 8 - Barbara Hornig
9 - Connie Nelson Sims 9 - Barbara Hasham 9 - Joy MacLean
10 - Jennifer Smith 10 - Alva Anderson 10 - Gerry McElroy
11 - Judy Davis 11 - Christy Loftin 11 - Anne Meadors
12 - Kathryn Haupt 12 - Cindy Hill 12 - Cheryl Mittry
13 - Lin O'Leary 13 - Coleman Legerton 13 - Lynn Moore
14 - Maria McMahon 14 - Mary Young 14 - Tammy Nuenighoff
15 - Shirley Salvo 15 - Mindy Rosenthal 15 - Paige Osbon
16 - Susan Stallings 16 - Therese Speer 16 - Linda Perkins
17 - Tracy Gardella   17 - Lucia Royal
18 - Vicky Wile   18 - Jeannette Wilson
19 - Yvette Tramount   19 - Jeannetta Williams
20 - Carol Tittel   20 - Blake Cook
     



MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

SBK
Seabrook

SNF
Snee Farm

WLD
Wild Dunes

1 - capt: Trish Richardson 1 - capt: Charlotte Willis 1 - capt: Alison Shor 1 - capt: Linda von Grotthuss
2 - co-capt: Caryn Lyons 2 - co-capt: Kim Stadelman 2 - co-capt: Connie Unthank 2 - co-capt: Sarah Eyre
3 - Amie Waldeck 3 - Nancy Buck 3 - Kelly Andrews 3 - Elaine Batchelder
4 - Amy Howard 4 - Elison Atkinson 4 - Chris Barth 4 - Donna Draughn
5 - Cathy Cocolas 5 - Bert Glassman 5 - Llewellyn Clarke 5 - Susan Finch
6 - Emily Sweeney 6 - Anita Schrenk 6 - Ida Havelka 6 - Joyce Fuhr
7 - Jackie Jarnigan 7 - Susie Phillips 7 - Carol Hubbard 7 - Laura Gollobin
8 - Jeannie Franco 8 - Rosemary Kennedy 8 - Viva Herscher 8 - Barb Kucharski
9 - Jen North 9 - Lynn Williams 9 - Robin McRae 9 - Judy Link
10 - Jennifer Hale 10 - Paula Adamson 10 - Sue Miller 10 - Cindy McDowell
11 - Julie Hendrix 11 - Patricia Leibach 11 - Charlene Willis 11 - Sandra Ralston
12 - Karen Fister 12 - Karen Montgomery 12 - Mary Ann Boyd 12 - Lynn Riker
13 - Karen Tumulty 13 - Miriam Burich 13 - Rosie Windham 13 - Lisa Roberts
14 - Lee Heath 14 - Deborah Leonard 14 - Diane Pysh 14 - Emily Rivers
15 - Nikki Tiller 15 - Cindy Stigall 15 - Janice Simpson 15 - Kathy Stillwagon
16 - Sarah Brittain 16 - Joyce Lloyd 16 - Cindy Albrecht 16 - Lynn McNally
17 - Sydney Delanty