CALTA Division 4 Team Rosters      2019-2020

CTC
CTC Farmfield

DAN
Daniel Island Club

HAM
Hamlin Plantation

1 - capt: Bett Myrick 1 - capt: Marilyn Mauriello 1 - capt: Ana Bautista
2 - co-capt: Denise Apple 2 - co-captain: Ute Stretz 2 - Dana Keys
3 - co-capt: Gretchen Sparacino 3 - Jeanne Harkins 3 - Kim Ring
4 - Ana Peterson 4 - Trudy Hicks 4 - Kimber Wiggins
5 - Anne Kapeluck 5 - Dianne Potts 5 - Karen Byers
6 - Brooke Hanckel 6 - Lesa Jarnigan 6 - Julie Buchan
7 - Cindy Learn 7 - Deirdre McMurtry 7 - Meghan Eichelberger
8 - Suzen McCabe 8 - Drue McGarty 8 - Penny Portman
9 - Erin Wagner 9 - Cami Gilsenan 9 - Michele Chapman
10 - Lynn Curry 10 - Maria Miller 10 - Marian Wolff
11 - Barbara Silveston 11 - Cile Perich 11 - Robin Kopanski
12 - Anita Craven 12 - LeAnn Abbott 12 - Valerie Mehta
13 - Kim Rayfield 13 - Diane Prus 13 - Karen Messarrotti
  14 - Gail Russell 14 - Emily Ulrich
  15 - Shana Meyer  
  16 - Renee Deering  
  17 - Roselle Abyad  
     
     
     
     
     

 

ION
I'On Club

KWH
Kiawah
LTPD1
LTP-Daniel Island 1
1 - capt: Antonia Fokas 1 - capt: Carole Davie 1 - capt: Deana Cumbie
2 - Heidi Strenck 2 - co-capt: Susan Stallings 2 - co-capt: Nancy Pitcairn
3 - Mercedes Stone 3 - Christine Almeida 3 - Lillian Bingham
4 - Jennifer Horton 4 - Pat Kelly 4 - Susan Brinkley
5 - Janet Harper 5 - Carol Richards 5 - Stephanie Davis
6 - Mary Kaplan 6 - Vickey Wile 6 - Patty Evanko
7 - Julie Hellman 7 - Kathryn Haupt 7 - Tracy Hahn
8 - Greer Polansky 8 - Lin O'Leary 8 - Sharon Harbin
9 - Sara Tuorto 9 - Yvette Tramount 9 - Sondra Hopmeier
10 - Kaki Hinton 10 - Maria McMahon 10 - Candace Hunt
11 - Meg Rowley 11 - Bonnie Butler 11 - Karen Moshtaghi
12 - Jennifer Keith 12 - Connie Simms Nelson 12 - Vivian Mullen
13 - Gretchen Naylor 13 - Aileen Hugli 13 - Jan Nelson
14 - Meghan Webster 14 - Rosemary Dunn 14 - Angela Parrott
15 - Lori Adelman 15 - Shirley Salvo 15 - Robin Parrott
16 - Kerry Marhefka 16 - Jennifer Allen 16 - Kathleen Ricciardi
17 - Carol Rossa 17 - Tracey Gardella 17 - Kimberly Roberts
18 - Peggy Krawcheck 18 - Jennifer Smith 18 - Julie Shaw
19 - Andrea Martin 19 - Carol Hurley 19 - Holly Stenger
20 - Nancy Meyer 20 - Leslee Traurig  
     

 

LTPD2
LTP-Daniel Island 2

MAY1
Maybank 1

MAY2
Maybank 2

MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

1 - capt: Amira Cranor 1 - capt: Andrea Weinstein 1 - capt: Kitt McLeod 1 - capt: Trish Richardson
2 - co-capt: Carol Noble 2 - co-capt: Kimberly King 2 - co-capt: Andrea Woolum 2 - co-captain: Caryn Lyons
3 - Roe Ferber 3 - Meri Boynton 3 - Bethany Britton 3 - Amie Waldeck
4 - Terri Timmerman 4 - Blake Cook 4 - Catherine Kannenberg 4 - Amy Howard
5 - Liz Hilton 5 - Rona Cushman 5 - Libby Burns 5 - Cathy Cocolas
6 - Coco Brollier 6 - Lynnette Donovan 6 - Sue Brown 6 - Emily Sweeney
7 - Jeannie Kane 7 - Vera Fogle 7 - Julie Hill 7 - Jackie Jarnigan
8 - Lisa Nimmich 8 - Kay Forbes-Smith 8 - Lynn Jarvis 8 - Sydney Delanty
9 - Mary Decker Mulbry 9 - Barbara Hornig 9 - Mandy Coleman 9 - Jen North
10 - Kathleen Jones 10 - Joy MacLean 10 - Rebecca Martin 10 - Jennifer Hale
11 - Faye Bull 11 - Gerry McElroy 11 - Lisa Balcom 11 - Julie Hendrix
12 - April Ginley 12 - Anne Meadors   12 - Karen Fister
13 - Susan Whitfield 13 - Lynn Moore   13 - Karen Tumalty
14 - Marina Weathers 14 - Tammy Nuenighoff   14 - Nikki Tiller
15 - Karen Wimpey 15 - Paige Osbon   15 - Sarah Brittain
16 - Mary Perdue 16 - Linda Perkins    
17 - Marcelle Theis 17 - Lucia Royal    
18 - Debbie Boettcher 18 - Candra Seley    
19 - Denise Chah 19 - Jeannette Wilson    
20 - Maggie LaCoste 20 - Jeannetta Williams    
21 - Irene Hammer      
22 - Gail Goldberg      
       
       


SBK
Seabrook

SNF
Snee Farm

STA
St. Andrews

WLD
Wild Dunes

1 - capt: Kim Stadelman 1 - capt: Alison Shor 1 - capt: Ann Rodgers 1 - capt: Linda von Grotthuss
2 - co-capt: Charlotte Willis 2 - co-capt: Connie Unthank 2 - Margaret Wade 2 - co-capt: Sarah Eyre
3 - Paula Adamson 3 - Kelley Andrews 3 - Cindy Herrin 3 - Lynn McNally
4 - Elison Atkinson 4 - Llewellyn Clarke 4 - Roberta Way 4 - Donna Draughn
5 - Nancy Buck 5 - Liz Delicker 5 - Vanya Perez 5 - Susan Finch
6 - Miriam Burich 6 - Kim Dye 6 - Cynthia Thomas 6 - Joyce Fuhr
7 - Jean Dunn 7 - Viva Herscher 7 - Cynthia Loveless 7 - Laura Gollobin
8 - Martha Friesinger 8 - Robin McRae 8 - Trisha Strong 8 - Heidi Kaloupek
9 - Alberta Glassman 9 - Sue Miller 9 - Denise Reynolds 9 - Barb Kucharski
10 - Rosemary Kennedy 10 - Diane Pysh 10 - Joann McCoy 10 - Cindy McDowell
11 - Patti Leibach 11 - Janice Simpson 11 - Cindy Mixson 11 - Sandra Ralston
12 - Deborah Leonard 12 - Charlene Willis   12 - Lynn Riker
13 - Joyce Lloyd 13 - Rosie Windham   13 - Emily Rivers
14 - Cameron Parker 14 - Chris Barth   14 - Lisa Roberts
15 - Anita Schrenk     15 - Kathy Stillwagon
16 - Cindy Stigall      
17 - Krista Tillman      
18 - Lynn Williams      
19 - Patricia Doolittle