`

CALTA Division 4 Team Rosters      2020-2021

CTC1
CTC Farmfield 1

CTC2
CTC Farmfield 2

DAN
Daniel Island Club

1 - capt: Bett Myrick 1 - capt: Martine Friedman  
2 - co-capt: Denise Apple 2 - co-capt: Lisa Vadakin  
3 - co-capt: Gretchen Sparacino 3 - Oxana Smith  
4 - Anne Kapeluck 4 - Lisa Tolbert-Geoffroy  
5 - Lynn Curry 5 - Terri Nobleman  
6 - Brooke Hanckel 6 - Kathleen Keys  
7 - Jenny Alderman 7 - Katy Hanna  
8 - Rebecca Gaines 8 - Elizabeth Simons  
9 - Marian Greely 9 - Alta Gochnauer  
10 - Cindy Learn 10 - Bobbie Storm  
11 - Suzen McCabe 11 - Cynthia Herrin  
12 - Erin Wagner 12 - Cynthia Thomas  
13 - Barbara Silveston 13 - Cynthia Hill  
14 - Anita Craven 14 - Teresa Nowak  
15 - Ana Peterson    
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

DNW
Dunes West

HAM
Hamlin Plantation
ION
I'On Club
    1 - capt: Kaki Hinton
    2 - Julie Hellman
    3 - Greer Polansky
    4 - Krissie Smith
    5 - Gretchen Naylor
    6 - Lori Adelman
    7 - Tressa Green
    8 - Lucy Richardson
    9 - Rebecca Kay
    10 - Wenda Millard
    11 - Karin Sloan
    12 - Justine Autry
    13 - Sloan McFadden
    14 - Cheyenne Richards
    15 - Margaret Edwards
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

LEG
Legend Oaks

LTPD1
LTP-Daniel Island 1

LTPD2
LTP-Daniel Island 2

MAY
Maybank

  1 - Jan Nelson 1 - capt: Liz Hilton  
  2 - Kathleen Ricciardi 2 - co-capt: Carol Noble  
  3 - Susan Brinkley 3 - April Ginley  
  4 - Stephanie Davis 4 - Debbie Boettcher  
  5 - Tracy Hahn 5 - Faye Bull  
  6 - Candace Hunt 6 - Jeanne Kane  
  7 - Karen Moshtaghi 7 - Karen Wimpy  
  8 - Vivian Mullen 8 - Kathleen Jones  
  9 - Nancy Pitcairn 9 - Lisa Nimmich  
  10 - Angela Parrot 10 - Marina Weathers  
  11 - Robin Parrot 11 - Mary Perdue  
  12 - Kimberly Roberts 12 - Mary Decker  
  13 - Holly Stenger 13 - Roe Ferber  
 

14 - Dawn Robertson

14 - Susan Whitfield  
  15 - Jennie O'Bryan 15 - Terri Timmerman  
  16 - Maggie Lacoste 16 - Amira Cranor  
  17 - Gail Goldberg 17 - Mercedes Trambow  
  18 - Barbara Spell 18 - Irene Hammer  
    19 - Jani Gusalaus  
    20 - Patty Evanko  
    21 - Elaine Cechak  
    22 - Jetti Meyers  
       
       
       


MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

SNF1
Snee Farm 1

SNF2
Snee Farm 2

WLD
Wild Dunes

1 - capt: Roberta Gilman 1 - capt: Alison Shor 1 - capt: Amy Kelly 1 - capt: Linda von Grotthuss
2 - co-capt: Kris Cheeseman 2 - co-capt: Connie Unthank 2 - co-capt: Barbara Smith 2 - Sarah Eyre
3 - Debbie Avinger 3 - Kelley Andrews 3 - Amanda Assey-Lewis 3 - Susan Finch
4 - Marsha Beach 4 - Llewellyn Clarke 4 - Joan Bauer 4 - Joyce Fuhr
5 - Judi Cohen 5 - Maureen Dunleavy 5 - Tassie Bielsky 5 - Laura Gollobin
6 - Jill Katz 6 - Kathy Grogan 6 - Judy Deas 6 - Heidi Kaloupek
7 - Carol Killough 7 - Carol Hubbard 7 - Sue Hassig 7 - Barb Kucharski
8 - Cathy Mooney 8 - Viva Herscher 8 - Melody Hile 8 - Lynn McNally
9 - Susan Morris 9 - Robin McRae 9 - Judi Hontz 9 - Cindy McDowell
10 - Alison Sessoms 10 - Sue Miller 10 - Nancy Kelbaugh 10 - Sandra Ralston
11 - Susan Simpson 11 - Diane Pysh 11 - Donna Mastrandrea 11 - Lynn Riker
12 - Carol Thiesing 12 - Janice Simpson 12 - Jan Moore 12 - Lisa Roberts
13 - Gigi Thompson 13 - Charlene Willis 13 - Marsha Moreland 13 - Nancy Spencer
14 - Linda Veneman 14 - Rosie Windham 14 - Alison Neason 14 - Kathy Stillwagon
    15 - Pamela Owen-Early 15 - Emily Rivers
    16 - Mary Reed 16 - Donna Draughn
    17 - Janet Rose  
    18 - Jan Sedalik  
    19 - Genny Shelley  
    20 - Sharon Skowronek  
    21 - Thea Trett