CALTA Division 4 Team Rosters      2021-2022

CTC1
CTC-Farmfield 1

CTC2
CTC-Farmfield 2

DAN
Daniel Island Club

1 - capt: Judy Dosher 1 - capt: Bett Myrick 1 - capt: Marilyn Mauriello
2 - Martha Celek 2 - co-capt: Denise Apple 2 - co-capt: Ute Stretz
3 - Cheryl Glaze 3 - co-capt: Gretchen Sparacino 3 - Sally Rothkopf
4 - Joy Sanders 4 - Anne Kapeluck 4 - Martha Daley
5 - Liz Reid 5 - Lynn Curry 5 - Cami Gilsenan
6 - Robin Szabo 6 - Barbara Silveston 6 - Cheryl Baumann
7 - Paula Olive 7 - Jayne Wilkins 7 - Chrissy McManus
8 - Sue Pierfort 8 - Jenny Alderman 8 - Cristina Alex
9 - Kate Besta 9 - Anita Craven 9 - Deirdre McMurtry
10 - Libby Weeks 10 - Suzen McCabe 10 - Dianne Potts
11 - Mary Davis 11 - Carrie Larson 11 - Diane Prus
12 - Sharon Moser 12 - Ana Peterson 12 - Drue McGarty
13 - Cynthia Loveless 13 - Rebecca Gaines 13 - Holly White
14 - Kim Mushock 14 - Kathleen Brunson 14 - Shana Meyer
  15 - Brooke Hanckel 15 - Linda Porter
  16 - Marian Greely 16 - Maria Miller
  17 - Cindy Learn 17 - Renee Deering
    18 - Gail Russell
    19 - Sue Verner
    20 - Jacki Gross
    21 - Pamela Kramer
    22 - Penny Goetjen
    23 - Miriam Vannoy
     

 

KWH
Kiawah

LTPD
LTP-Daniel Island

MAY
Maybank

1 - capt: Carole Davie 1 - capt: Liz Hilton 1 - capt: Kimberly King
2 - co-capt: Maria McMahon 2 - co-capt: Carol Noble 2 - Lynn Jarvis
3 - Carol Richards 3 - Amira Cranor 3 - Barb Hornig
4 - Christine Almeida 4 - Faye Bull 4 - Blake Cook
5 - Lin O'Leary 5 - Jeannie Kane 5 - Lynn Moore
6 - Susan Stallings 6 - Karen Wimpey 6 - Meri Boynton
7 - Vickey Wile 7 - Lisa Nimmich 7 - Jeannette Wilson
8 - Freddi Weiner 8 - Marina Weathers 8 - Jeannetta Williams
9 - Kathryn Haupt 9 - Mary Decker 9 - Lynnette Donovan
10 - Yvette Tramount 10 - Roe Ferber 10 - Linda Perkins
11 - Jennifer Tesoro 11 - Susan Whitfield 11 - Joy MacLean
12 - Rosemary Dunn 12 - Terry Timmerman 12 - Joanne Darkey
13 - Susan Hader 13 - Penny Hoey 13 - Joyce Divine
14 - Jennifer Allen 14 - Irene Hammer 14 - Jessica Towne
15 - Nancy Curran 15 - Jani Gusalaus 15 - Candra Seley
16 - Aileen Hugli 16 - Eileen McIntosh 16 - Anne Meadors
17 - Tracey Gardella 17 - Patty Evanko 17 - Rona Cushmann
18 - Carla Norville 18 - Sue Shepanek 18 - Laura Galloway
19 - Jennifer Smith 19 - Dianne Black 19 - Marilyn Chernow
20 - Mary Houston 20 - Angela Williams  
  21 - Elaine Chechak  
  22 - Kate Kelly  
  23 - Marcelle Theis  
  24 - Mary McCrea  
     
     

 

PKW
Park West

SNF1
Snee Farm 1

SNF2
Snee Farm 2

STA
St. Andrews

1- capt: Susan Cutter 1 - capt: Nancy Algire 1 - capt: Alison Shor 1 - capt: Martine Friedman
2 - co-capt: Christine Tunick 2 - co-capt: Marsha Schultz 2 - co-capt: Sue Miller 2 - co-capt: Oxana Smith
3 - Cindy Newman 3 - Mary Young 3 - Kelley Andrews 3 - Terri Nobleman
4 - Meg Rowley 4 - Gigi McNinch 4 - Cindy Albrecht 4 - Elizabeth Simons
5 - Paige Hall 5 - Karen Lewis 5 - Llewellyn Clarke 5 - Katy Hanna
6 - Charlotte Stein 6 - Cindy Hill 6 - Dara Craven 6 - Kathleen Keys
7 - Kim Jordan 7 - Therese Speer 7 - Maureen Dunleavy 7 - Annette Cooper
8 - Minhthu Nguyen 8 - Coleman Legerton 8 - Tracey Frank 8 - Annette Young
9 - Kimberly Ring 9 - Angela Scott 9 - Kathy Grogan 9 - Alta Gochnauer
10 - Debbie Daly 10 - Mindy Rosenthal 10 - Viva Herscher 10 - Lisa Tolbert Geoffrey
11 - Jerri Foley 11 - Marilyn Felix 11 - Paige Hill 11 - Jennifer Smalls
12 - Janet Christ 12 - Sherry Harbin 12 - Carol Hubbard 12 - Yulia Misciagna
13 - Chrissy Hudson 13 - Tassie Bielsky 13 - Robin McRae 13 - Ashley Flowers
14 - Mary Clark Prevost 14 - Georgia Gaul 14 - Diane Pysh 14 - Tammy Trenholm
15 - Alise McCormack   15 - Janet Simpson  
16 - Ashley Ravenel   16 - Charlene Willis  
17 - Jolie Maszk   17 - Nancy McGinley  
18 - Kristin Berry   18 - Kathryn Cavan  
19 - Jennifer Smith      
20 - Mary Cecil      
21 - Mindy Spring      
22 - Catherine Koysza      
23 - Rebecca Ambrose      
24 - Katy Mullis