CALTA Division 5 Team Rosters      2017-2018

CTC1
Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 1
CTC2
Charleston Tennis Center - Farmfield 2
DAN
Daniel Island
1 - capt: Peggy Levinson 1 - capt: Lisa Cobe 1 - capt: Louise Pool
2 - co-capt: Susan Seifert 2 - co-capt: Martine Friedman 2 - co-capt: Judi Cline
3 - Nancy Barnwell 3 - Oxana Smith 3 - Linda Porter
4 - Betsy Beldner 4 - Danica Claypoole 4 - Sally Regenbogen
5 - Ginger Fogle 5 - Meg Manuel 5 - Elke Pizzo
6 - Rebecca Gaines 6 - Liesl Ethington 6 - Linda Pylant
7 - Debbie Hansel 7 - Pam Olivier 7 - Cile Perish
8 - Joanne Johnston 8 - Cammy Hewitt 8 - Mary Kay Gardenier
9 - Neltie Linker 9 - Janet Masonberg 9 - Tiffany Ferez
10 - Johanna Ramsey 10 - Roberta O'Shea 10 - Elizabeth Graf
11 - Kay Sawyer 11 - Paige Stowell 11 - Denning Anderson
12 - Mary Walker 12 - Edith Riggle 12 - Donna Myers
13 - Maxine Cooke 13 - Barbara Silveston 13 - Bev Byers
14 - Mary Davis 14 - Tenna Modzelewski 14 - Jo Ellen Gold
15 - Elisabeth Pickelsimer 15 - Lydia Evans 15 - Erin Hudson
  16 - Alta Gochnauer 16 - Janice Brooks
    17 - Carmen Stevens
    18 - Drue McGarty
    19 - Mary Beth Stanley
    20 - Jane Brown
    21 - Cristina Alex
     

 

DNW
Dunes West
FCC
Family Circle
MAY
Maybank
1 - capt: Toni Peterson 1 - capt: Holly Stenger 1 - capt: Kelli Ransone
2 - co-capt: Janet Fish 2 - co-capt: Candace Hunt 2 - co-capt: Maureen Bradley
3 - Carol O'Connor 3 - Dee Jackson 3 - Heather Aldret
4 - Catherine Moorehead 4 - Margalit Neiman 4 - Susan Brown
5 - Debbie Mahoney 5 - Kelley Murray 5 - Allison Cordle
6 - Donna Norvelle 6 - Victoria Vinzani 6 - Ann Daughtridge
7 - Karen Schmelter 7 - Shannon Gallagher 7 - Suzanne Decker
8 - Kimberly Heck 8 - Elaine Pawlowski 8 - Tracey Pendleton
9 - Linda Baker 9 - Stephanie Davis 9 - Susan Huffman
10 - Linda Bergman 10 - Irene Hammer 10 - Joanna Innes
11 - Mary Nickerson 11 - Manda Ala 11 - Deedee Joyce
12 - Nasrin Ejlali 12 - Linda Moore 12 - Maria Latto
13 - Patty Pretorius 13 - Keri Scarth 13 - Rosie Patton
14 - Peggy Horner 14 - Erin Balog 14 - Missy McKoy
15 - Tamar Dessner 15 - Liza Valero 15 - Joanne Darkey

16 - Wendy Zettel

16 - Zuhal Mullinax 16 - Jaclyn Dlugolecki
17 - Laurie Gamliel 17 - Joan Mayne 17 - Cindy Kicklighter
  18 - Karen DeVries  
  19 - Nikole Hamilton  
  20 - Barbara Fowler  
     


MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec
SBK
Seabrook
SNF1
Snee Farm 1
SNF2
Snee Farm 2
1 - capt: Roberta Gilman 1 - capt: Jeannie Knowles 1 - capt: Amy Kelly 1 - capt: Judy Rivkind
2 - co-capt: Kris Cheeseman 2 - co-capt: Jo Merrill 2 - co-capt: Barbara Smith 2 - co-capt: Ida Havelka
3 - Madge Cooper 3 - Marilyn Armstrong 3 - Beverly Allen 3 - Lilly Bingham
4 - Kay Poulnot 4 - LeeLee Atkinson 4 - Tassie Bielsky 4 - Mary Lou Coombs
5 - Linda Veneman 5 - Diana Cohen 5 - Judi Hontz 5 - Leigh Deas
6 - Susan Simpson 6 - Mary Dear 6 - Nancy Kelbaugh 6 - Judy Deas
7 - Susan Morris 7 - Sue Dougherty 7 - Donna Mastrandrea 7 - Kathy Heffernan
8 - Alison Sessoms 8 - Mary Fleck 8 - Marsha Moreland 8 - Mercedes Papaharis
9 - Carol Thiesing 9 - Judy Gimson 9 - Pamela Owen-Early 9 - Lynn Wallace
10 - Jennifer Smith 10 - Elise Haderer 10 - Mary Reed 10 - Ronnie Wolfswinkel
11 - Marsha Beach 11 - Debbie Jones 11 - Janet Rose 11 - Judy Wrenn
12 - Gillian Katz 12 - Sally Kimball 12 - Allison Neason 12 - Judy Young
13 - Debbie Avinger 13 - Susan Leggett 13 - Jan Sedalik 13 - Maggie Mullis
14 - Gigi Thompson 14 - Deborah Leonard 14 - Anne Kinter  
  15 - Jane Marvin 15 - Ganny Sheeley  
  16 - Barbara Pollock 16 - Sharon Skowronek  
  17 - Debbie Rice 17 - Sue Hassig  
  18 - Marjorie Stephenson 18 - Melody Hile  
  19 - Cindy Stigall 19 - Sharon Decker  
  20 - Pat Tallman 20 - Jan Moore  
  21 - Ellie Ward 21 - Thea Trett  
  22 - Beth Henry 22 - Paula Rivers  
    23 - Joan Bauer  
    24 - Chris Blake