CALTA Division 5 Team Rosters      2018-2019

CTC
Farmfield

FCC
Family Circle

HAM
Hamlin Plantation

1 - capt: Bett Myrick 1 - capt: Cheryl Bolek 1 - capt: Ana Bautista
2 - co-capt: Denise Apple 2 - co-capt: Judi Fillinger 2 - Valerie Mehta
3 - co-capt: Gretchen Sparacino 3 - co-capt: Julie Hughes 3 - Meghan Eichelberger
4 - Brooke Hanckel 4 - Arlene Fader 4 - Amy Bain
5 - Suzen Fletcher 5 - Lisa Rabon 5 - Dana Keys
6 - Cheri Lowry 6 - Dianne Black 6 - Kimber Wiggins
7 - Ana Peterson 7 - Linda Common 7 - Paige Hall
8 - Lynn Curry 8 - Peggy Ellis 8 - Julie Buchan
9 - Erin Wagner 9 - Sara Jane Davis 9 - Penny Portman
10 - Anne Kapeluck 10 - Janice Armandi 10 - Michelle Chapman
11 - Kim Rayfield 11 - Kate Kelly 11 - Karen Massarotti
12 - Cindy Learn 12 - Tricia More 12 - Mercedes Stone
  13 - Catherine Briggs 13 - Kim Ring
  14 - Angela Delia 14 - Marian Wolff
  15 - Eileen McIntosh  
  16 - Angela Williams  
  17 - Sue Shepanek  
  18 - Liza Popoff  
  19 - Penny Gorby  
  20 - Donna Felthaus  
  21 - Deb Overend  
     

 

LEG
Legend Oaks

MAY1
Maybank 1

MAY2
Maybank 2

1 - capt: Lisa Diedrick 1 - capt: Regina Anderson 1 - capt: Summer Smith
2 - co-capt: Carol Morrissey 2 - co-capt: Becky Frederick 2 - Kitt McLeod
3 - Kim Basner 3 - Rachel Hall 3 - Susan Brown
4 - Becky Doolittle 4 - Rebecca Martin 4 - Rosie Patton
5 - Katie DuBon 5 - Bethany Britton 5 - Lynn Jarvis
6 - Nina Hefferman 6 - Mandy Coleman 6 - Dawn Peacock
7 - Mary Lund 7 - Marion Schutt 7 - Joanne Darkey
8 - Faye Mackall 8 - Julie Hill 8 - Kelli Ransone
9 - Susan Mock 9 - DD Duke 9 - Catherine Kannenberg
10 - JoAnne Nelson 10 - Christen Norman 10 - Joyce Devine
11 - Terry Robertson 11 - Patty Toussaint 11 - Kathleen Keys
12 - Carol Sullivan 12 - Pam Trudeau 12 - Masheed Rockwell
13 - Adele Page 13 - Andrea Woolum 13 - Mary Ann Lutz
14 - Lenora Dietzel    
15 - Denia Sparling    
16 - Lindsay Milo    
17 - Susie Fancher    
18 - Jan Marinelli    
19 - Norma Veal    
20 - Mary Lou Ardrey    
21 - Brooke Baumer    
22 - Kathy Chickarello    
     



MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

SBK
Seabrook

SNF
Snee Farm

1 - capt: Roberta Gilman 1 - capt: Barbara Pollock 1 - capt: Amy Campbell Kelly
2 - co-capt: Kris Cheeseman 2 - co-capt: Karen Petrucelli 2 - co-capt: Barbara Smith
3 - Debbie Avinger 3 - Judy Gimson 3 - Bev Allen
4 - Marsha Beach 4 - Jo Merrill 4 - Lilli Bingham
5 - Judi Cohen 5 - Jeannie Knowles 5 - Joan Bauer
6 - Madge Cooper 6 - Jane Marvin 6 - Tassie Bielsky
7 - Jill Katz 7 - Ellie Ward 7 - Judy Deas
8 - Carol Killough 8 - Elise Haderer 8 - Sharon Decker
9 - Susan Morris 9 - Diana Cohen 9 - Sue Hassig
10 - Alison Sessoms 10 - Susan Leggett 10 - Melody Hile
11 - Susan Simpson 11 - Sue Dougherty 11 - Judi Hontz
12 - Carol Thiesing 12 - Sally Kimball 12 - Nancy Kelbaugh
13 - Gigi Thompson 13 - Pat Tallman 13 - Amanda Lewis
14 - Linda Veneman 14 - Mary Fleck 14 - Donna Mastrandrea
15 - Cathy Mooney 15 - Marjorie Stephenson 15 - Marsha Moreland
16 - Ginger Cuttino 16 - Debbie Rice 16 - Jan Moore
  17 - Elaine Ross 17 - Allison Neason
  18 - Dee Colquitt 18 - Pam Owen-Early
  19 - Mary Seymour 19 - Mary Reed
  20 - Renee Wilson 20 - Janet Rose
  21 - Kem OSullivan 21 - Jan Sedalik
  22 - Rita Kramer 22 - Genny Shelley
  23 - Penny Lee 23 - Sharon Skowronek
    24 - Thea Trett
    25 - Paula Rivers
    26 - Chris Blake