CALTA Division 5 Team Rosters      2020-2021

CNB
Four Seasons at Cane Bay

CTC1
CTC-Farmfield 1

CTC2
CTC-Farmfield 2

1 - capt: Rita Tyler 1 - capt: Pat Smith 1 - capt: Peggy Levinson
2 - co-capt: Hazel von Helmst 2 - co-capt. Dort Maastricht 2 - co-capt: Joanne Johnston
3 - Sharon Bohara 3 - JoAnn Rampton 3 - Nancy Barnwell
4 - Jenn Flanagan 4 - Judi Murphy 4 - Maxine Cooke
5 - Lisa Reagan 5 - Lorraine Shealy 5 - Neltie Linker
6 - Mary Wilcox 6 - Rhoda Butler 6 - Janet Masonberg
7 - Tracy Woodall 7 - Susan Comer 7 - Roberta O'Shea
8 - Mary Lou Ardrey 8 - Beth Rivers 8 - Ellen Rhode
9 - Chris Schwartz 9 - Grange Walters 9 - Kay Sawyer
10 - Suzy Todorovic 10 - Sara Miller 10 - Susan Seifert
  11 - Lessie Snead 11 - Linda Spratt
  12 - Lynn Besancon 12 - Mary Walker
  13 - Ashley Giancola 13 - Trish Olson
  14 - Patrice Katsanevakis 14 - Janet Mendola
    15 - Pamela Baudrand
    16 - Cheryl Chandler
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

DAN
Daniel Island Club

DNW
Dunes West
LTPD
LTP-Daniel Island
1 - capt: Vickie Howard 1 - capt: Anya Kent 1 - capt: Charly Vaughn
2 - co-capt: Jane Brown 2 - co-capt: Wendy Zettel 2 - Tricia More
3 - Barbara Kraemer 3 - Linda Baker 3 - Lisa Beavan
4 - Chrissy McManus 4 - Youlin Diaz 4 - Margalit Neiman
5 - Donna Myers 5 - Laurie Gamliel 5 - Ruth Meloeny
6 - Jayne Jones 6 - Tamar Dessner 6 - Liz Suomi
7 - Judi Cline 7 - Catherine Moorehead 7 - Sudie Sullivan
8 - Kim CaraDonna 8 - Kelly Essig 8 - Mary Ann Forrester
9 - Lisa Keating 9 - Donna Condon 9 - Doris Jones
10 - Lori Bate 10 - Erika Bowlin 10 - Deb Batha
11 - Louise Pool 11 - Deb Mahoney 11 - Julia Hughes
12 - Martha Daley 12 - Peggy Horner 12 - Nadia DeSouza
13 - Mary Ann Mottola 13 - Nicole Cirifalco 13 - Joan Mayne
14 - Mary Beth Stanley 14 - Jeri Holem 14 - Barbara Fowler
15 - Sandy Baxter 15 - Susan Brooks 15 - Lori Boggs
16 - Tami Perkinson 16 - Marina Harrison 16 - Kate Kelly
17 - Tiffany Ferez 17 - Amber Hutchinson 17 - Kelli Barnhardt
18 - Anne Olson 18 - Brittany Hutchinson 18 - Laura Brinson
    19 - Andrea Jones
    20 - Patti Wachtendorf
    21 - Lisa Moore
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

MAY
Maybank

PNF
Pine Forest

SBK
Seabrook

1 - capt: Regina Anderson 1 - capt: Gloria Odom 1 - capt: Karen Petrucelli
2 - co-capt: Becky Frederick 2 - co-capt: Karen Tsukalas 2 - co-capt: Kem O'Sullivan
3 - Christen Norman 3 - Dodie Altman 3 - Cynthia Davis
4 - Cynthia Kicklighter 4 - Pauline Collier 4 - Jeanne Knowles
5 - Dee Dee Joyce 5 - Betsy Grubb 5 - Pat Tallman
6 - Eva Ravenel 6 - Chris Grund 6 - Rita Kramer
7 - Evelyn Manetta 7 - Trudy Holder 7 - Susan Leggett
8 - Jessica Becker 8 - Kim Holt 8 - Elise Haderer
9 - Jill Wright 9 - Shirley Hunter 9 - Judy Gimson
10 - Marion Schutt 10 - Kristy Maguire 10 - Mary Fleck
11 - Masheed Rockwell 11 - Adele Page 11 - Dee Colquitt
12 - Pamela Trudeau 12 - Liz Rhoads 12 - Jo Merrill
13 - Patty Toussaint 13 - Dianne Rohlfing 13 - Martha Friesinger
14 - Rosemary Patton 14 - Nancy Zipter 14 - Josephine Jones
15 - Susan (DD) Duke 15 - Trudy Zobel 15 - Carrie Wick
16 - Tracey Pendleton 16 - Jayme Zupkow  
17 - Yulia McDonald 17 - Jeanne Roy  
  18 - Sarah Smith Redmond