CALTA Division 5 Team Rosters      2020-2021

CNB
Four Seasons at Cane Bay

CTC1
CTC-Farmfield 1

CTC2
CTC-Farmfield 2

  1 - capt: Pat Smith 1 - capt: Peggy Levinson
  2 - co-capt. Dort Maastricht 2 - co-capt: Joanne Johnston
  3 - JoAnn Rampton 3 - Nancy Barnwell
  4 - Judi Murphy 4 - Maxine Cooke
  5 - Lorraine Shealy 5 - Neltie Linker
  6 - Rhoda Butler 6 - Janet Masonberg
  7 - Susan Comer 7 - Roberta O'Shea
  8 - Beth Rivers 8 - Ellen Rhode
  9 - Grange Walters 9 - Kay Sawyer
    10 - Susan Selfret
    11 - Linda Spratt
    12 - Mary Walker
    13 - Trish Olson
    14 - Janet Mendola
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

DAN
Daniel Island Club

DNW
Dunes West
LTPD
LTP-Daniel Island
  1 - capt: Anya Kent 1 - capt: Charly Vaughn
  2 - co-capt: Wendy Zettel 2 - Tricia More
  3 - Linda Baker 3 - Lisa Beavan
  4 - Youlin Diaz 4 - Margalit Neiman
  5 - Laurie Gamliel 5 - Ruth Meloeny
  6 - Tamar Desner 6 - Liz Suomi
  7 - Catherine Moorehead 7 - Sudie Sullivan
  8 - Kelly Essig 8 - Mary Ann Forrester
  9 - Donna Condon 9 - Doris Jones
  10 - Erika Bowlin 10 - Deb Batha
  11 - Deb Mahoney 11 - Julia Hughes
  12 - Peggy Horner 12 - Nadia DeSouza
  13 - Nicole Cirifalco 13 - Joan Mayne
  14 - Jeri Holem 14 - Barbara Fowler
    15 - Lori Boggs
    16 - Kate Kelly
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

MAY
Maybank

PNF
Pine Forest

SBK
Seabrook

1 - capt: Regina Anderson 1 - capt: Gloria Odom  
2 - co-capt: Becky Frederick 2 - co-capt: Karen Tsukalas  
3 - Christen Norman 3 - Dodie Altman  
4 - Cynthia Kicklighter 4 - Pauline Collier  
5 - Dee Dee Joyce 5 - Betsy Grubb  
6 - Eva Ravenel 6 - Chris Grund  
7 - Evelyn Manetta 7 - Trudy Holder  
8 - Jessica Becker 8 - Kim Holt  
9 - Jill Wright 9 - Shirley Hunter  
10 - Marion Schutt 10 - Kristy Maguire  
11 - Masheed Rockwell 11 - Adele Page  
12 - Pamela Trudeau 12 - Liz Rhoads  
13 - Patty Toussaint 13 - Dianne Rohlfing  
14 - Rosemary Patton 14 - Nancy Zipter  
15 - Susan (DD) Duke 15 - Trudy Zobel  
16 - Tracey Pendleton 16 - Jayme Zupkow  
17 - Yulia McDonald 17 - Jeanne Roy