CALTA Division 6 Team Rosters      2018-2019

CTC1
Farmfield 1
CTC2
Farmfield 2

CTC3
Farmfield 3

1 - capt: Dort Maastricht 1 - capt: Peggy Levinson 1 - capt: Martine Friedman
2 - co-capt: Bridget Hill 2 - co-capt: Joanne Johnston 2 - co-capt: Lisa Cobe Vadakin
3 - Rhoda Butler 3 - Nancy Barnwell 3 - Oxana Smith
4 - Susan Comer 4 - Betsy Beldner 4 - Barb Silverston
5 - Jessica Maxwell 5 - Maxine Cooke 5 - Alta Glochnauer
6 - Judi Murphy 6 - Rebecca Gaines 6 - Stephanie Zgraggen
7 - JoAnn Rampton 7 - Becky Gilmore 7 - Danica Claypoole
8 - Marilyn Sagel 8 - Debbie Hansel 8 - Paula Murphy
9 - Lorraine Shealy 9 - Neltie Linker 9 - Meg Manuel
10 - Janet Sims 10 - Ellen Rhode 10 - Janet Masonberg
11 - Pat Smith 11 - Susan Seifert 11 - Janet Mendola
12 - Lessie Snead 12 - Mary Walker 12 - Leisl Ethington
13 - Janice DiMeo 13 - Kay Sawyer 13 - Roberta O'Shea
14 - Kathleen Thornley 14 - Elisabeth Pickelsimer 14 - Pam Olivier
15 - Judith Walker 15 - Maxine Agnew  
     
     
     
     

 

DAN
Daniel Island

DNW
Dunes West
FCC
Family Circle
1 - capt: Louise Pool 1 - capt: Toni Peterson 1 - capt: Holly Stenger
2 - co-capt: Bev Byers 2 - co-capt: Janet Fish 2 - co-capt: Candace Hunt
3 - Barbara Fowler 3 - Carol O'Connor 3 - Stephanie Davis
4 - Tiffany Ferez 4 - Catherine Moorehead 4 - Victoria Vinzani
5 - Donna Myers 5 - Debbie Mahoney 5 - Liza Valero
6 - Sally Regenbogen 6 - Donna Norvelle 6 - Irene Hammer
7 - Linda Porter 7 - Karen Schmelter 7 - Dee Jackson
8 - Mary Kay Gardenier 8 - Kimberly Heck 8 - Margalit Neiman
9 - Judi Cline 9 - Linda Baker 9 - Patty Evanko
10 - Erin Hudson

10 - Linda Bergman

10 - Kelley Murray
11 - Cristina Alex 11 - Nasrin Ejlali 11 - Zu Mullinax
12 - Drue McGarty 12 - Patty Pretorius 12 - Joan Mayne
13 - Jane Brown 13 - Peggy Horner 13 - Keri Scarth
14 - Jo Ellen Gold 14 - Tamar Dessner 14 - Bene Rittenberg
15 - Janice Brooks 15 - Wendy Zettel 15 - Manda Ala
16 - Elke Pizzo 16 - Carolyn Helms 16 - Lisa Beavan
17 - Sandy Baxter 17 - Mary Nickerson 17 - Lori Boggs
18 - Tami Perkinson 18 - Laurie Gamliel  
  19 - Teresa Hildebrand  
     



MAY
Maybank
PNF
Pine Forest
STA
St. Andrews
1 - capt: Allison Cordle 1 - capt: Gloria Odom 1 - capt: Ann Rodgers
2 - co-capt: Maureen Bradley 2 - co-capt: Karen Tsukalas 2 - Margaret Wade
3 - Cindy Kicklighter 3 - Dodie Altman 3 - Cindy Herrin
4 - Heather Aldret 4 - Ann Burkhart 4 - Vanya Perez
5 - Dee Dee Joyce 5 - Bobbie Cole 5 - Cynthia Loveless
6 - Joanna Innes 6 - Pauline Collier 6 - Cynthia Thomas
7 - Sue Tremont 7 - Dale Duncan 7 - Trisha Strong
8 - Jill Wright 8 - Betsy Grubb 8 - Kim Lowe
9 - Charlotte Belk 9 - Chris Grund 9 - Cindy Mixson
10 - Kathryn Irwin 10 - Shirley Hunter 10 - Denise Reynolds
11 - Dorothy Thaxton 11 - Brenda Massad 11 - Pam Paszke
12 - Blair Turner 12 - Sallie Nold 12 - Roberta Way
13 - Bonnie Geer 13 - Liz Rhoads  
14 - Sue Huffman 14 - Dianne Rohlfing  
15 - Yuliia McDonald 15 - Jeanne Roy  
16 - Tracey Pendleton 16 - Copper Welch  
  17 - Nancy Zipter  
  18 - Trudy Zobel  
  19 - Kim Holt  
  20 - Sarah Redmond