CALTA Division 6 Team Rosters      2021-2022

CNB
Cane Bay

CTC1
CTC-Farmfield 1

CTC2
CTC-Farmfield 2

1 - capt: Rita Tyler 1 - capt: Pat Smith 1 - capt: Peggy Levinson
2 - co-capt: Hazel von Helmst 2 - co-capt: Dort Maastricht 2 - co-capt: Joanne Johnston
3 - Lenora Dietzel 3 - Lynn Besancon 3 - Nancy Barnwell
4 - Sharon Bohara 4 - Rhoda Butler 4 - Pam Baudrant
5 - Colleen Lane 5 - Susan Comer 5 - Andrea Weinstein
6 - Lisa Reagan 6 - Catherine Farrell 6 - Maxine Cooke
7 - Tracy Woodall 7 - Patrice Katsanevakis 7 - Cynthia Herrin
8 - Mary Lou Ardrey 8 - Sara Miller 8 - Neltie Linker
9 - Mary Wilcox 9 - Linda Neil 9 - Janet Masonberg
10 - Linda Rimerman 10 - JoAnn Rampton 10 - Janet Mendola
11 - Debbie Bolton 11 - Beth Rivers 11 - Roberta O'Shea
12 - Mary Mitchell 12 - Lorraine Shealy 12 - Trish Olson
13 - Jan Schiller 13 - Lessie Snead 13 - Ellen Rhode
14 - Betsy Kirkley 14 - Grange Walters 14 - Kay Sawyer
15 - Lori Ulrich 15 - Lynn Bosco 15 - Susan Seifert
16 - Barbara Ambler-Naples 16 - Katie Waites 16 - Linda Spratt
17 - Jenn Flanagan   17 - Mary Walker
    18 - Roberta (Bobbie) Way
    19 - Cynthia Thomas
     
     
     

 

DAN
Daniel Island Club

DNW
Dunes West

LTPD1
LTP-Daniel Island 1

1 - capt: Vickie Howard 1- capt: Wendy Zettel 1 - capt: Charly Vaughn
2 - co-capt: Jane Brown 2 - co-capt: Amber Hutchinson 2 - Amy Cook
3 - Tiffany Ferez 3 - Debbie Mahoney 3 - Cynthia Nargi
4 - Donna Myers 4 - Peggy Horner 4 - Ginger Selby
5 - Kim CaraDonna 5 - Youlin Diaz 5 - Patti Wachtendorf-Lund
6 - Louise Pool 6 - Linda Baker 6 - Tricia More
7 - Sally Regenbogen 7 - Nicole Cirifalco 7 - Ruth Meloeny
8 - Jayne Jones 8 - Laurie Gamliel 8 - Carrie Clark-Mills
9 - Judi Cline 9 - Susan Brooks 9 - Debbie Boettcher
10 - Sandy Baxter 10 - Jeri Holem 10 - Sudie Sullivan
11 - Lisa Keating 11 - Donna Condon 11 - Joan Mayne
12 - Mary Ann Mottola 12 - Brittany Hutchinson 12 - Karen Massarotti
13 - Jan Finn 13 - Jane Devall 13 - Amy Gege
14 - Therese Farrell 14 - Lindsay Moore 14 - Kristin Fennell
15 - Lori Bate 15 - Veronica Hein 15 - Michelle Wiltse
16 - Lori Archer 16 - Melinda Zegas 16 - Sally Dahlheim
17 - Cindi Hubbard 17 - Pam Lerner 17 - Cindy Blain
18 - Carrie McDermott 18 - Taylor Hankins  
19 - Hutton Scheel    
20 - Susie Garrett    
21 - Sue Koblin    
22 - Cathy Lange    
23 - Sue Rosterholz    
24 - Bev Byers    
     

 

LTPD2
LTP-Daniel Island 2

MPR
Mt. Pleasant Rec

PNF
Pine Forest

SNF
Snee Farm

1 - capt: Barbara Hasham 1- capt: Roberta Gilman 1 - capt: Gloria Odom 1 - capt: Amy Campbell Kelly
2 - co-capt: Cheryl Bolek 2 - co-capt: Kris Cheeseman 2 - co-capt: Karen Tsukalas 2 - co-capt: Barbara Smith
3 - Alice Powell 3 - Debbie Avinger 3 - Dodie Altman 3 - Genny Shelley
4 - Candy Buchanan 4 - Marsha Beach 4 - Pauline Collier 4 - Sue Hassig
5 - Cobey Wagoner 5 - Judi Cohen 5 - Chris Grund 5 - Melody Hile
6 - Deb Overend 6 - Carole Deerin 6 - Betsy Grubb 6 - Joan Bauer
7 - Debbie Woods 7 - Jill Katz 7 - Trudy Holder 7 - Janet Rose
8 - Donna Felthaus 8 - Carol Killough 8 - Kim Holt 8 - Diane Rice
9 - Judi Fillinger 9 - Alison Sessoms 9 - Shirley Hunter 9 - Nancy Kelbaugh
10 - Janice Armandi 10 - Susan Simpson 10 - Jane Jackson 10 - Judy Deas
11 - Linda Common 11 - Carol Thiesing 11 - Kristy Maguire 11 - Donna Mastrandrea
12 - Lisa Rabon 12 - Gigi Thompson 12 - Adele Page 12 - Mary Reed
13 - Lynn Phillips 13 - Linda Veneman 13 - Liz Rhoades 13 - Judi Hontz
14 - Penny Gorby 14 - Nancy Wicks 14 - Dianne Rohlfing 14 - Sharon Skowronek
15 - Sara Jane Davis   15 - Sheila Tucker 15 - Jan Moore
16 - Sharon Bortner   16 - Nancy Zipter 16 - Thea Trett
17 - Carrie Blackburn   17 - Trudy Zobol 17 - Sarah Tamsberg
    18 - Jayme Zupkow 18 - Annelise Gilliespie
    19 - Jeanne Roy